Marathon

Frauen
AK Name Verein Zeit Jahr
W20 Iris Reuter SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 2:59:15 1988
W30 Gabriele Gorski LG Weinstraße 3:16:25 1995
W35 Constanze Wagner TV Rheinau-Mannheim 2:58:10 2000
W40 Pamela Veith LG Langen 3:04:37 2013
W45 Jana Chlupáta SK Praha 3:07:43 1998
W50 Ursula Stoll Offenbacher LC 3:21:03 2003
W55 Charlotte Kraushaar ASC Licher Wald 3:31:39 2002
W60 Ruth Schlager Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 3:48:04 2002
W65 Stephanie Linse Viernheim 4:23:23 2015
W70 Jutta Mader LG Stadt Hattersheim 5:05:05 2010
Männer
AK Name Verein Zeit Jahr
M20 Jan-Henning Schoch LG Frankfurt 2:36:58 1991
M30 Ulrich Amborn LG Offenbach 2:34:26 1991
M35 Ulrich Amborn LG Offenbach 2:33:50 1994
M40 Lutz Philipp ASC Darmstadt 2:31:25 1983
M45 Lutz Philipp ASC Darmstadt 2:30:48 1985
M50 Bertram Barth MTV Kronberg 2:46:27 1998
M55 Ulrich Amborn LG Offenbach 2:49:35 2014
M60 Ulrich Amborn LG Offenbach 3:03:08 2017
M65 Siegfried Kupczok BSG Areva/Siemens 3:24:27 2006
M70 Dietmar Ehni ELT Großheubach 3:49:40 2009
M75 Kurt Wührer TuS Griesheim 4:24:58 2005

 

Halbmarathon

Frauen
AK Name Verein Zeit Jahr
W20 Iris Biba DJK Freigericht 1:18:21 1987
W30 Veronika Badnjar Offenbacher LC 1:18:56 2000
W35 Sandra Klement SC Neukirchen 1:26:27 2008
W40 Andrea Meuser TV Friedberg-Fauerbach 1:25:08 2008
W45 Martina Groß MTV Kronberg 1:24:37 2008
W50 Karin Risch TuS Griesheim 1:30:23 1996
W55 Karin Risch TuS Griesheim 1:30:17 2002
W60 Karin Risch LG BEC 1:33:47 2007
W65 Hannelore Kirchem LG BEC 1:36:20 2006
W70 Helga Rausch Spiridon Frankfurt 2:03:39 2017
Männer
AK Name Verein Zeit Jahr
M20 Hans-Peter Tiedje LG Ingelheim 1:09:12 1985
M30 Franz-Josef Weihrauch ASC Darmstadt 1:11:50 1988
M35 Norbert Rautenberg Usinger TSG 1:10:20 1989
M40 Günter Mayer SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 1:11:26 1981
M45 Günter Mayer  TuS Griesheim 1:12:51 1986
M50 Franz Haberzettel SKV Mörfelden 1:15:16 1987
M55 Günter Mielke TuS Griesheim 1:15:17 1997
M60 Gerhard Nau TV Crumstadt 1:21:11 1998
M65 Gerhard Nau LG Biebesheim 1:25:52 2003
M70 John Laws TSG Fechenheim 1:38:21 2013
M75 John Laws TSG Fechenheim 1:41:16 2014
M80 Ernst Müller Spiridon Frankfurt 2:39:12 2014